NEWS & EVENTS


New Products!! Media Converters

Alphalink has recently launched high performance Ethernet networking products: Media Converters. Alphalink offers 10/100Base TX/FX Bridge Converter, 100Base-FX Multi-Mode to Single-Mode converter, 10/100Base-TX/FX Bi-Directional Media Converter and Gigabit Ethernet converter.

Click here for product details:
Media Converters

 

 


New Product Released: CHAMP 800X and CHAMP 400X

Alphalink introduces a new innovation for optical polishing: CHAMP 800X and CHAMP 400X Optical Polishing Machines. The patent pending CHAMP 800X and CHAMP 400X are ideal for manufacturing production and R&D applications and filed operations. All functions excel in meeting the criteria for self-contained, multi-step polishers for the production of connectors and/or ferrules. The evolutionary design machines are a best buy for quality and price. For more information, please contact info@alphalinkcorp.com or call 650-515-3475.


 

 


 

 

  Contact Us | Products | Privacy